Home
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
     
 
Nummerierung Trainingsanzüge
 
 
 
 

 

Nr. Name Vorname Team Gr.

1 Erdem Enez D 7
2 Wohler Marco Trainer 7
3 Bösch Patrick Trainer Fb  7
4 Schneider Bernhard  Trainer Ea  7
5 Brunner Vasco Trainer
6 Sansone Fabrizio 1a 6
7 Hausamann Tim E 2
9 Kadrija Irfan 1a  6
10 Ftaqi Ardian 1a 6
11 Vataj Luan 1a 6
12 Gomes Ilidio Trainer Eb  5
13 Rafael de Oliveira Trainer Db 5
14 Gomes Jose  Trainer Eb  5
15 Balestra Alessandro  Trainer Fc  5
16 Djakoski Muhamed Trainer Ea 5
17 Elezi Albesian C1 5
18 Bolter Marco  B 4
19 Kolb Tamara Ea 4
20 Pagnotta Alessio  4
21 Pagnotta Alessio C2 4
22 Kahn Noah C1 4
23 Radtke Alexander E1 4
24 Hansen Robin D 4
25 Brändli Marco   4
26 Wolfensberger Leandro F 3
27 Elezi Donis Ec 3
28 Carlino Alessio E 3
29 Haag Dominic Db 3
31 Biser Klaus D 3
32 Landolt Marius E1 3
34 Hermann Robin D1 3
36 Biser Toni E
37 Camor Michel Ea 2
38 Nobre Lukas F 2
39 Bajorano Alessandro  E 2
40 Elezi Gentrit E1 2
41 Arifaj Erolind 2
42 De Vries David 2
43 Selime Ardian E2  2
44 Aydemir Noah  E2 2
45 Bras Ricardo E2 2
46 Lutzke Oliver D 2
47 Hunziker Marc F1 2
48 Bachmann Tinos F3 1
49 Pagnotta Matteo F2 1
50 Camor Michel F 1
51 Kautchek Nicolai F 1
52 Öllers Sebastian F 1
53 Bretscher Jan F 1
54 Qelaj Blendi Dc 1
55 Pfister Noel F
56 Arifai Ermerad F 1
57 Wiedemann Andri F 1
58 Will Nick F3 1
59 Martinez Miguel F 0
60 Mizrahi Sharon F 0
61 Tornambe Flavio Fb 0
62 Balestra Fabio Fc 0
63 Menth Robin Fc 0
64 Bussmann Anna Fc 0
65 Bretscher Alex Fc 0
66 Balestra Ricardo Fc 0
67 Eichenberger Liam Fc 0
69 Will Tim F 0
70 Erdem Ion F 00
71 Bachmann Colin  F 00
72 Brüllhardt Seya Fc 00
74 Camor Manon Fc 00
75 König Lukas B 5
76 Keller Jan 6
77 Grüniger Siro  1a 5
78 Märki Matteo  1a 5
79 Grüniger Peter  1a 5
80 Bello Samuele  1a 6
81 Reiniger Yves  1a 6
82 Selimaj Pajtim  1a 6
83 Kummer Remi C 6
84 Kummer Leo 1b 6
85 Kummer Ruedi Trainer B 7
86 Bühlmann Carlo Fb 1
87 Moresi Jordi Fb 1
88 Hofmann Tim Fa 1
89 Reshani Altin Fb 1
90 Tanner Leandra Ec 1
91 Aeberli Lukas Ea
92 Hildebrandt Linus Fb 2
93 Radtke Lukas Ea 2
94 Milutinovic Kristian Fb 2
95 Defuns Denis Fa 2
96 Reinhart Ricardo Trainer Ec 10
97        
98        
99 Qelai Blendi Ea 2
100        
101        
102 Arifaj Erolind Ec
103        
104        
105        
106 Ermirand Arifaj E 3
107        
108 Rickenbach Michael B 6
109 Haxaj Dittion B 6
110 Osso Egidio Eltern 7
111        
112 Reshani Elion F 0
113 Eugster Lars F 0
114        
115 Eugster Tim Eb 1
116        
117 Wolfensberger Leandro Ec 4
118 Schatz Flavio Db 4
119 Contino Alessio C 4
120        
121        
122 Curlic David B 5
123 Camarchio Romano B 5
124        
125 Quelay Premton C 5
126        
127        
128 Bonfiglio Gian Luca A 6
129 Chilelli Gino B 6
130        
131 Cordian Petrick Trainer 7
132        
133        
134        
135        
136        
137        
138        
139        
140        
141 Pfister Christian Trainer 9
142 Cope Charlie F 0
143 Flach Nick F 0
144        
145 Smajni Denis F 0
146 Guarnaccia Matteo F 0
147 Stefanovic Michael F 0
148 Smajni Denis F 0
149        
150 Ymeri Besian F 0

 


 
  zum Seitenanfang

 
Zrcher Kantonalbank
Pelair AG
Müller Innendekoration AG
Dorfgärtnerei Raschle
Malergeschäft IGEMA
Jugend + Sport Vorbildlicher Verien